5e klasse 01

5e klasse 01

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) Sv DSZ 2 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 AAC-Olympia 2 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) Unitas '28 2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
6 feb 10:30 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
6 feb 10:30 AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 AAC-Olympia 2 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SV Waalstad 2 (zon) Victoria '25 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) Sv DSZ 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
6 mrt 10:30 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
6 mrt 10:30 AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SV Waalstad 2 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
6 mrt 12:00 UHC 3 (zon) Victoria '25 2 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) Unitas '28 2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:30 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SV Waalstad 2 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) Victoria '25 2 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 UHC 3 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:30 AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon) Unitas '28 2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 AAC-Olympia 2 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 SV Waalstad 2 (zon) Sv DSZ 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
3 apr 10:30 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) Victoria '25 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 UHC 3 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 AAC-Olympia 2 (zon) Unitas '28 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 SV Waalstad 2 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
10 apr 12:15 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
18 apr 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon)
24 apr 10:30 AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Unitas '28 2 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) Sv DSZ 2 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 UHC 3 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) Niftrik 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:30 Sv DSZ 2 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:30 Niftrik 2 (zon) Victoria '25 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 AAC-Olympia 2 (zon) Aquila 2 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 UHC 3 (zon) Unitas '28 2 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 vv Ewijk 3 (zon) Woezik 5 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 AVIOS/DBV 2 (zon) SV Waalstad 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Aquila 2 (zon) UHC 3 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Victoria '25 2 (zon) vv Ewijk 3 (zon)
22 mei 11:45 Unitas '28 2 (zon) Sv DSZ 2 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Woezik 5 (zon) AAC-Olympia 2 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!