5e klasse 7

5e klasse 7

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) vv Ewijk VR1 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) Alverna VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
6 feb 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
13 feb 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) vv Ewijk VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
6 mrt 12:00 ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) Alverna VR2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
27 mrt 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon) Alverna VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
27 mrt 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon)
3 apr 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
3 apr 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) vv Ewijk VR1 (zon)
3 apr 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
10 apr 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
10 apr 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon) AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) vv Ewijk VR1 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
24 apr 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
24 apr 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) Alverna VR2 (zon)
15 mei 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon)
15 mei 10:45 Alverna VR2 (zon) vv Ewijk VR1 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon) Woezik VR3 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 vv Ewijk VR1 (zon) ST: Victoria'25/UHC VR1 (zon)
22 mei 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon) Alverna VR2 (zon)
22 mei 12:45 Alverna VR3 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!